Home Page
F-Zero Central Community Update (Aug.) Championships General Forum Players Photo Album
F-Zero Climax
F-Zero GP Legend
F-Zero MV
F-Zero X
F-Zero GX
F-Zero SNES
F-Zero Climax F-Zero GP Legend F-Zero MV F-Zero X F-Zero GX F-Zero SNES
Twitter Facebook YouTube Twitch
X Rules Resources Videos Ladders Your Times Latest Times Records Forum

F-Zero X Ladder
Speed Ladder

Players in green have updated records in the last week. | Players in grey have not updated in over a month

Click a flag to view Country Ladders | Use to compare yourself to any player

Match one player vs another: vs

1. CMV7200018000180001800018000
2. UFO7200018000180001800018000
3. RGS7200018000180001800018000
4. Daniel7200018000180001800018000
5. LittleRacer7176818000177681800018000
6. CKeegan7168918000176891800018000
7. JAGG_ZERO7044918000168021800017647
8. WMJ6684517269167591771315104
9. Linner6448515843163951789114356
10. Dave Phaneuf6243314515163331775013835
11. Miguel Lefebvre6174014284162821775613418
12. Westu6131915674154401725912946
13. CGN6103015871147721728313104
14. J_Mitchell6036514046157691727513275
15. JKT6023613737160821750012917
16. Dustin_Andrews5966013726156641728012990
17. RolStoppable5681713595144401625612526
18. dreddin5637314511132071649212163
19. RichardTaro5594713505139911588012571
20. snubnose5575913201135311665312374
21. Bernard_Leclerc5566513603139511558012531
22. E_Dragon5561015162134781514111829
23. DavidVanMoer5554513247144261523112641
24. TBK5536012910140101600512435
25. Walkman5521614948139961468311589
26. Michael_Houghton5445712767136071583812245
27. dizzle7475390012904135711570811717
28. samurai goroh5382113196129051494512775
29. Uchiha Madao5347112552131051548112333
30. deltablast545296212398131761516712221
31. Kio5292112997129681448512471
32. Sherif5259412258132191479212325
33. astro5210713799126141334212352
34. Sean_Fleming5174812076126211467712374
35. Firehawk5118410891130541461912620
36. JkLoser5097012441128881421911422
37. JuggerKnopp5079212625130801326911818
38. Philippe Brodier5035912092122071453311527
39. iowa4941311707124451365111610
40. JonathanB4934710824122821430711934
41. BPA4924411383121721452611163
42. Helheim4773611772112751360711082
43. Marco Gomez-Barrios4764111942106881362511386
44. billymaize4692211562116251270111034
45. fantasticfish134676511694112021341010459
46. BFGX4589410109111111364311031
47. 1davidj4579411329116771251110277
48. Noka4542311230108821217811133
49. muumu451569959125241066112012
50. Cpt.JJ447319593115801236411194
51. Indextic4440911001102441232410840
52. Hulmy4425311566107851172710175
53. Sf4424710998113611151910369
54. HeadBurner4407610344104961222111015
55. Naegleria4398310251113061159010836
56. Armin_Pristauz439321018011271126189863
57. BretStiles434781047398721244110692
58. superSANIC4336511390105921135810025
59. Tom_Collopy433171036595621318910201
60. will-wzbz4322510929104561162510215
61. Supo43040988210630126409888
62. durkmeister427929564107831163410811
63. Federico_Conti42710985510621124879747
64. IAmTheEg7424861033110799114539903
65. JesusBR42286936410702132209000
66. Effendi42286990911007119299441
67. NoName420911058010856108329823
68. Valyssa41810967810276119199937
69. Chrib41709967497221157710736
70. BBE41547997197591104810769
71. Copernicus41530979610295116859754
72. Erwan0041516996410246115629744
73. Florian_Bichler414671039810442114159212
74. YangYang41229993710087114389767
75. Thomas Exenberger40561987210573112118905
76. KVD40422963190471162210122
77. MrMonkeyMan4037193809417119299645
78. ElliotJones402951018210121110278965
79. Jason Whalls4016292998766121529945
80. FireFalcons140149966793871024710848
81. MAX 20003998796379018115469786
82. shadowgamer1963994195859616107899951
83. Relm3984896969242111599751
84. Stefan_Schwendeler39798941310310107059370
85. mo_moe3947497189823108939040
86. Mathias Daxauer3910990839739111219166
87. Nori3888889619040114999388
88. JesusFreak1973883898668940101209912
89. obiwankenobi123883298059188108578982
90. dkr_paddy3879599138879107689235
91. CBS3878594238563110959704
92. Rayquaza_Luke3869997478642111809130
93. Pico7693866393048787113699203
94. DonkeyKong063860192899625107798908
95. Mark Slight38545100438484102979721
96. Brian Wilson3844090049158977910499
97. Mattiacci3841597568733103669560
98. houndogz3840280669586115119239
99. JDMartin3827299138923102419195
100. Nathan Stinson3814191079492102309312
101. Adam Gwatking3807985209989102959275
102. Daniel Hasting3790792868567107119343
103. ToadBowser3779295508847103909005
104. Michael_Jongerius377739892962697828473
105. LoganWest3748394088538101919346
106. nmain3744596258493101889139
107. JGazza3731790498881103019086
108. David3727667508026135009000
109. Stonecoldhard123726588368547106799203
110. Greg_Camarda372129425837196559761
111. Wes_McKinney3712187748522108558970
112. Ranjit_Kohli3699893088313104988879
113. Karl Michaud367879753837496559005
114. WilleKarhunen3657287058827103688672
115. Mark_Hua3649886457120107899944
116. Dantexen363919201843296399119
117. JT_McNally3629988218242103118925
118. Honekko3619485448535101458970
119. Sugi361608765869899058792
120. Matt Larocque361388674866099978807
121. Silas_Verrinder360329123872494268759
122. j4sp3rr358478533872799798608
123. Ryan Cassidy358058612865298448697
124. Stefan Kallen3575386048453102768420
125. Tg666356568395874694859030
126. Trent Blackburn355538982843196498491
127. BrianHuffman355268575824199578753
128. zell99354668941863991558731
129. zero_or_die354649185876889578554
130. RunAwayWojo354509022821391569059
131. seraphics351369892795288968396
132. Unr3al349038824811191978771
133. RegularMg348698747817794108535
134. Paul Forrest Harpe348038613845394178320
135. Andreas233223347948988812991108567
136. FataliT346428863791190368832
137. Gabe Padilla345908549814993078585
138. davecrawford345428585811992378601
139. Pierre_Barthod343098221769898588532
140. spirit-fox342748270810094968408
141. Beau West342738472827794778047
142. Kort_Everett_Jackson342468504807090118661
143. master_dead341308489794089478754
144. Hulabaloon340458351803390498612
145. Ric339778496875885048219
146. Mandalore339318761835785528261
147. Yazzo3389792427539100747042
148. Robert Mruczek338408678822384998440
149. Rene_Elsaesser338278569824884838527
150. edward406337829716559288309644
151. Bretodeau337688359801587108684
152. zsidane337158347827889988092
153. Simon Wingate336498051743297468420
154. Mark Lindroos335968520813187328213
155. Deltar335528514838483488306
156. Karl Jobst334878093790497947696
157. Chih333228465774790008110
158. Sebastian Holmberg332608134832592767525
159. RAT332508525796783008458
160. Olivier_Deville330668483755888788147
161. Phineasfool327998408774184948156
162. Trevor_Caldwell326778351773084458151
163. Doziam326048438778281558229
164. GiroG325478459749686297963
165. Kristina Potts323888500768780358166
166. sandmanxo322588273767481268185
167. Vincent Leclerc321918238769080578206
168. MetalYoshi321598249759385647753
169. Thomas Praschberger320827725709889418318
170. Jed Cournoyer320188383762882327775
171. Player_Ghost318957420724495637668
172. Zazzertaro318317145721091488328
173. BadManBiff318178247760576768289
174. Mickael_Larcher317877380740692017800
175. ReddoGX317697348807499056442
176. Graham Beard317597631741692567456
177. darkeye317548253782681377538
178. The_Nemesis317128447708694086771
179. NewCaptainFalcon317028122761777958168
180. Na!l315788322706373098884
181. Antonio Estrada315428356772574637998
182. Mathieu Job315417200716091678014
183. Mr.Fixit315068291756779397709
184. fennec74313728035755480657718
185. Queglix9313718271798573667749
186. royzourboy312908453786173617615
187. GregT312427351713891917562
188. Zentax310599094862478045537
189. Schweinus 4309237205708488947740
190. R4v3nl0rd308897619682785757868
191. Mahrla307587382722184987657
192. simanagasi307218372830571186926
193. SnubnosesFiance305718175748273487566
194. Daniel Phelps304397404728678677882
195. Alain Buschenrieder303487263707785277481
196. Jonathan Carter303048122763169687583
197. Fuokusu300987235699581737695
198. smashdxburt300478011725472257557
199. Paul_Magowan300027144703984187401
200. DiPswitch299237549683982437292
201. Jonathan Atkinson298367243712382807190
202. wJ6zD3jQ6i298027797682177167468
203. Filippo Mazzola297337409718280347108
204. BloodFalconX297067194716680397307
205. MDOGG1000296397717690477227296
206. Kyndig295437977737874346754
207. Jose Hermida295097288703079997192
208. Steven Zwartjes294397240695480057240
209. David Wouters293997138684479757442
210. Randal293658594763566466490
211. mattyalanestock292747477684881366813
212. Kevin Nickel292418111700977376384
213. Joakim Alderborn290347121676180147138
214. Martin Flynn290167148686480836921
215. Angrys289747439686969957671
216. Julien_Holmiere289217220678474927425
217. Patrick Siebert288387204684976927093
218. Sven Jesch286416982663079837046
219. Dan White285117204689476076806
220. SilverDrag0n284426954557577668147
221. David Fries284197180693470737232
222. Alex283938502787675154500
223. Scott Wilson281477020670875236896
224. Teflon280827121681470057142
225. Colin Bell279857234669068837178
226. scene316279677139684071286860
227. Sami_Cetin279417747668865776929
228. djbain245279367609532077627245
229. Rudy_Boucqueau278807036666173706813
230. NewhamGeneral278567050679269887026
231. Marco Verstappen277827042685769686915
232. Bjorn Trondset277527139678169726860
233. Lord Suprachris277377193674269726830
234. joY275629505584057836434
235. MistNinjaJulian275246945680764427330
236. Vincent Olivemark275217199701165766735
237. SamSim274366995641972946728
238. Adrian Cascun-Valencic272847047655271736512
239. Fixing_a_Hole271435158767566287682
240. Angrrrrrrrr270358409635265345740
241. FredJust269886869631669626841
242. Paul Benjamin-Gylo269376847651266716907
243. Emperor91269005782589088996329
244. Jacob91268108052749267664500
245. Der Don267395869780068256245
246. zewing260869250620945006127
247. Vamino260406872633061966642
248. K. Van Den Wijngaart255676870601762266454
249. Aaron Costello253536628628460846357
250. Sarah251079263684445004500
251. Falcon247726143450056678462
252. Paddy Johannessen244576515604556946203
253. SuperSkanvis244136504587662095824
254. prower42239736428612965504866
255. Ryuuji238769985489145004500
256. Taurtarsauce238287828673147694500
257. meauxdal237428009491951255689
258. IxHyperxI235027345635353044500
259. Jayray233319831450045004500
260. HiipFire231026963506545006574
261. WompaStompa821229578254450049335270
262. sakuya227626281654254394500
263. midiman224505214652856015107
264. Camille Gomez224116238560952215343
265. customracer209223955764488468744873
266. Rami223878887450045004500
267. vett77222878787450045004500
268. tulioBH220658565450045004500
269. IggyTheFool217818281450045004500
270. Andrew Hewlett217265692500955125513
271. moreno1304217256332450063934500
272. Tedbear24216536489575349114500
273. Agi_008213956149450062464500
274. k2smoker213417841450045004500
275. FireFalcons213367836450045004500
276. morphy08213235716660745004500
277. CorH212065196492965814500
278. Kidsy128211355120512163944500
279. themistik209017401450045004500
280. Bang208465931524445005171
281. SilenceErupts208385155450060465137
282. G37xSwat208137313450045004500
283. bobbob2205006130481345005057
284. phl0w204976997450045004500
285. Colin202504500450067504500
286. AquaBlake200774500450065774500
287. bloodfalcon199845968450050164500
288. fzm198986398450045004500
289. Thino198165913450045004903
290. Mad196444500450061444500
291. Benni195486048450045004500
292. CapFal57194505950450045004500
293. BloodHawk194105910450045004500
294. JusticeLazer193355835450045004500
295. FighBat193035177450045005126
296. WaluigiManProductions192795779450045004500
297. MeaLynk190685168490045004500
298. Sphinctus190635563450045004500
299. Heian188904500450053904500
300. andeh187725272450045004500
301. SluckySeven186995199450045004500
302. yaniyogi186835183450045004500
303. FAI186345134450045004500
304. TheGreatLeon19186224500450045005122
305. Silent Panda184864986450045004500
306. LaserTG184334933450045004500
307. kanata180004500450045004500
308. Paul_Maes180004500450045004500
309. bappy180004500450045004500
310. uhd180004500450045004500
311. KAMI.180004500450045004500
312. Whiplash180004500450045004500
313. DivisionX180004500450045004500
314. Nox_fr180004500450045004500
315. stylez.180004500450045004500
316. StaffGhost180004500450045004500
317. Ferris Beuller180004500450045004500
318. Locks180004500450045004500
319. StarkNebula180004500450045004500
320. latortue180004500450045004500
321. Claptor180004500450045004500
322. KUN180004500450045004500
323. lp__05180004500450045004500
324. fairyliar180004500450045004500
325. niarkaxe180004500450045004500
326. HJFE180004500450045004500
327. xanderex180004500450045004500
328. foxmccloudx180004500450045004500
329. juniorain180004500450045004500
330. VultuZ180004500450045004500
331. Onizuka180004500450045004500
332. Antman180004500450045004500