Home Page
F-Zero Central Home Page Championships General Forum Players Photo Album
F-Zero Climax
F-Zero GP Legend
F-Zero MV
F-Zero X
F-Zero GX
F-Zero SNES
F-Zero Climax F-Zero GP Legend F-Zero MV F-Zero X F-Zero GX F-Zero SNES
Twitter Facebook YouTube Twitch
X Rules Resources Videos Ladders Your Times Latest Times Records Forum

F-Zero X Ladder
Speed Ladder

Players in green have updated records in the last week. | Players in grey have not updated in over a month

Click a flag to view Country Ladders | Use to compare yourself to any player

Match one player vs another: vs

1. Daniel7200018000180001800018000
2. CMV7200018000180001800018000
3. RGS7200018000180001800018000
4. UFO7200018000180001800018000
5. LittleRacer7176818000177681800018000
6. CKeegan7168918000176891800018000
7. JAGG_ZERO7044918000168021800017647
8. WMJ6684517269167591771315104
9. Linner6448515843163951789114356
10. Dave Phaneuf6243314515163331775013835
11. Miguel Lefebvre6174014284162821775613418
12. Westu6131915674154401725912946
13. CGN6103015871147721728313104
14. J_Mitchell6036514046157691727513275
15. JKT6023613737160821750012917
16. Dustin_Andrews5966013726156641728012990
17. RolStoppable5681713595144401625612526
18. dreddin5637314511132071649212163
19. RichardTaro5594713505139911588012571
20. snubnose5575913201135311665312374
21. Bernard_Leclerc5566513603139511558012531
22. E_Dragon5561015162134781514111829
23. DavidVanMoer5554513247144261523112641
24. TBK5536012910140101600512435
25. Walkman5521614948139961468311589
26. Michael_Houghton5445712767136071583812245
27. dizzle7475390012904135711570811717
28. samurai goroh5382113196129051494512775
29. Uchiha Madao5347112552131051548112333
30. deltablast545296212398131761516712221
31. Kio5292112997129681448512471
32. Sherif5259412258132191479212325
33. astro5210713799126141334212352
34. Sean_Fleming5174812076126211467712374
35. Firehawk5118410891130541461912620
36. JkLoser5097012441128881421911422
37. JuggerKnopp5079212625130801326911818
38. Philippe Brodier5035912092122071453311527
39. iowa4941311707124451365111610
40. JonathanB4934710824122821430711934
41. BPA4924411383121721452611163
42. Helheim4765911772112751353311079
43. Marco Gomez-Barrios4764111942106881362511386
44. fantasticfish134676511694112021341010459
45. BFGX4589410109111111364311031
46. Noka4542311230108821217811133
47. muumu451569959125241066112012
48. 1davidj4498710522116771251110277
49. Cpt.JJ447319593115801236411194
50. Indextic4440911001102441232410840
51. Hulmy4425311566107851172710175
52. Guschti_SZ4423310984113611151910369
53. HeadBurner4407610344104961222111015
54. Naegleria4398310251113061159010836
55. Armin_Pristauz439321018011271126189863
56. BretStiles434781047398721244110692
57. superSANIC4336511390105921135810025
58. Tom_Collopy433171036595621318910201
59. will-wzbz4322510929104561162510215
60. Supo43040988210630126409888
61. durkmeister427929564107831163410811
62. Federico_Conti42710985510621124879747
63. IAmTheEg7424861033110799114539903
64. Effendi42286990911007119299441
65. NoName420911058010856108329823
66. Valyssa41810967810276119199937
67. Chrib41709967497221157710736
68. BBE41547997197591104810769
69. Copernicus41530979610295116859754
70. Erwan0041516996410246115629744
71. Florian_Bichler414671039810442114159212
72. YangYang41229993710087114389767
73. Thomas Exenberger40561987210573112118905
74. KVD40422963190471162210122
75. MrMonkeyMan4037193809417119299645
76. ElliotJones402951018210121110278965
77. Jason Whalls4016292998766121529945
78. FireFalcons140149966793871024710848
79. MAX 20003998796379018115469786
80. shadowgamer1963994195859616107899951
81. Relm3984896969242111599751
82. Stefan_Schwendeler39798941310310107059370
83. Mathias Daxauer3910990839739111219166
84. Nori3888889619040114999388
85. JesusFreak1973883898668940101209912
86. obiwankenobi123883298059188108578982
87. CBS3878594238563110959704
88. Pico7693866393048787113699203
89. DonkeyKong063860192899625107798908
90. Mark Slight38545100438484102979721
91. mo_moe3851893949204108809040
92. dkr_paddy3846599138879104389235
93. Brian Wilson3844090049158977910499
94. Mattiacci3841597568733103669560
95. houndogz3840280669586115119239
96. JDMartin3827299138923102419195
97. Nathan Stinson3814191079492102309312
98. Adam Gwatking3807985209989102959275
99. Daniel Hasting3790792868567107119343
100. ToadBowser3779295508847103909005
101. Michael_Jongerius377739892962697828473
102. LoganWest3748394088538101919346
103. nmain3744596258493101889139
104. JGazza3731790498881103019086
105. David3727667508026135009000
106. Greg_Camarda372129425837196559761
107. Wes_McKinney3712187748522108558970
108. Ranjit_Kohli3699893088313104988879
109. Karl Michaud367879753837496559005
110. WilleKarhunen3657287058827103688672
111. Mark_Hua3649886457120107899944
112. Dantexen363919201843296399119
113. JT_McNally3629988218242103118925
114. Honekko3619485448535101458970
115. Sugi361608765869899058792
116. Matt Larocque361388674866099978807
117. Silas_Verrinder360329123872494268759
118. j4sp3rr358478533872799798608
119. Ryan Cassidy358058612865298448697
120. Stefan Kallen3575386048453102768420
121. Tg666356568395874694859030
122. Trent Blackburn355538982843196498491
123. BrianHuffman355268575824199578753
124. zell99354668941863991558731
125. zero_or_die354649185876889578554
126. RunAwayWojo354509022821391569059
127. seraphics351369892795288968396
128. RegularMg348698747817794108535
129. Paul Forrest Harpe348038613845394178320
130. Andreas233223347948988812991108567
131. FataliT346428863791190368832
132. Gabe Padilla345908549814993078585
133. davecrawford345428585811992378601
134. Pierre_Barthod343098221769898588532
135. spirit-fox342748270810094968408
136. Beau West342738472827794778047
137. Kort_Everett_Jackson342468504807090118661
138. master_dead341308489794089478754
139. Hulabaloon340458351803390498612
140. Ric339778496875885048219
141. Mandalore339318761835785528261
142. Yazzo3389792427539100747042
143. Robert Mruczek338408678822384998440
144. Rene_Elsaesser338278569824884838527
145. edward406337829716559288309644
146. Bretodeau337688359801587108684
147. zsidane337158347827889988092
148. Simon Wingate336498051743297468420
149. Mark Lindroos335968520813187328213
150. Deltar335528514838483488306
151. Karl Jobst334878093790497947696
152. Chih333228465774790008110
153. Sebastian Holmberg332608134832592767525
154. RAT332508525796783008458
155. Olivier_Deville330668483755888788147
156. Unr3al330538576747190957911
157. Phineasfool327998408774184948156
158. Trevor_Caldwell326778351773084458151
159. Stonecoldhard12326478273780681178451
160. Doziam326048438778281558229
161. GiroG325478459749686297963
162. Kristina Potts323888500768780358166
163. sandmanxo322588273767481268185
164. Vincent Leclerc321918238769080578206
165. MetalYoshi321598249759385647753
166. Thomas Praschberger320827725709889418318
167. Jed Cournoyer320188383762882327775
168. Player_Ghost318957420724495637668
169. Zazzertaro318317145721091488328
170. BadManBiff318178247760576768289
171. Mickael_Larcher317877380740692017800
172. ReddoGX317697348807499056442
173. Graham Beard317597631741692567456
174. darkeye317548253782681377538
175. The_Nemesis317128447708694086771
176. NewCaptainFalcon317028122761777958168
177. Na!l315788322706373098884
178. Antonio Estrada315428356772574637998
179. Mathieu Job315417200716091678014
180. Mr.Fixit315068291756779397709
181. fennec74313728035755480657718
182. Queglix9313718271798573667749
183. royzourboy312908453786173617615
184. GregT312427351713891917562
185. Zentax310599094862478045537
186. Rayquaza_Luke309607207689791037753
187. Schweinus 4309237205708488947740
188. R4v3nl0rd308897619682785757868
189. Mahrla307587382722184987657
190. simanagasi307218372830571186926
191. SnubnosesFiance305718175748273487566
192. Daniel Phelps304397404728678677882
193. Alain Buschenrieder303487263707785277481
194. Jonathan Carter303048122763169687583
195. Fuokusu300987235699581737695
196. smashdxburt300478011725472257557
197. Paul_Magowan300027144703984187401
198. DiPswitch299237549683982437292
199. Jonathan Atkinson298367243712382807190
200. wJ6zD3jQ6i298027797682177167468
201. Filippo Mazzola297337409718280347108
202. BloodFalconX297067194716680397307
203. MDOGG1000296397717690477227296
204. Kyndig295437977737874346754
205. Jose Hermida295097288703079997192
206. Steven Zwartjes294397240695480057240
207. David Wouters293997138684479757442
208. Randal293658594763566466490
209. mattyalanestock292747477684881366813
210. Kevin Nickel292418111700977376384
211. Joakim Alderborn290347121676180147138
212. Martin Flynn290167148686480836921
213. Angrys289747439686969957671
214. Julien_Holmiere289217220678474927425
215. JesusBoar37288696750450090008619
216. Patrick Siebert288387204684976927093
217. Sven Jesch286416982663079837046
218. Dan White285117204689476076806
219. SilverDrag0n284426954557577668147
220. David Fries284197180693470737232
221. Alex283938502787675154500
222. Scott Wilson281477020670875236896
223. Teflon280827121681470057142
224. Colin Bell279857234669068837178
225. scene316279677139684071286860
226. Sami_Cetin279417747668865776929
227. djbain245279367609532077627245
228. Rudy_Boucqueau278807036666173706813
229. NewhamGeneral278567050679269887026
230. Marco Verstappen277827042685769686915
231. Bjorn Trondset277527139678169726860
232. Lord Suprachris277377193674269726830
233. joY275629505584057836434
234. MistNinjaJulian275246945680764427330
235. Vincent Olivemark275217199701165766735
236. SamSim274366995641972946728
237. Adrian Cascun-Valencic272847047655271736512
238. Fixing_a_Hole271435158767566287682
239. Angrrrrrrrr270358409635265345740
240. FredJust269886869631669626841
241. Paul Benjamin-Gylo269376847651266716907
242. Emperor91269005782589088996329
243. Jacob91268108052749267664500
244. Der Don267395869780068256245
245. zewing260869250620945006127
246. Vamino260406872633061966642
247. K. Van Den Wijngaart255676870601762266454
248. Aaron Costello253536628628460846357
249. Sarah251079263684445004500
250. Falcon247726143450056678462
251. Paddy Johannessen244576515604556946203
252. SuperSkanvis244136504587662095824
253. prower42239736428612965504866
254. Ryuuji238769985489145004500
255. Taurtarsauce238287828673147694500
256. meauxdal237428009491951255689
257. IxHyperxI235027345635353044500
258. Jayray233319831450045004500
259. HiipFire231026963506545006574
260. WompaStompa821229578254450049335270
261. sakuya227626281654254394500
262. midiman224505214652856015107
263. Camille Gomez224116238560952215343
264. customracer209223955764488468744873
265. Rami223878887450045004500
266. vett77222878787450045004500
267. tulioBH220658565450045004500
268. Andrew Hewlett217265692500955125513
269. moreno1304217256332450063934500
270. Tedbear24216536489575349114500
271. Agi_008213956149450062464500
272. k2smoker213417841450045004500
273. FireFalcons213367836450045004500
274. morphy08213235716660745004500
275. CorH212065196492965814500
276. Kidsy128211355120512163944500
277. themistik209017401450045004500
278. Bang208465931524445005171
279. SilenceErupts208385155450060465137
280. G37xSwat208137313450045004500
281. bobbob2205006130481345005057
282. phl0w204976997450045004500
283. Colin202504500450067504500
284. AquaBlake200774500450065774500
285. bloodfalcon199845968450050164500
286. fzm198986398450045004500
287. Thino198165913450045004903
288. Mad196444500450061444500
289. Benni195486048450045004500
290. CapFal57194505950450045004500
291. BloodHawk194105910450045004500
292. JusticeLazer193355835450045004500
293. FighBat193035177450045005126
294. WaluigiManProductions192795779450045004500
295. MeaLynk190685168490045004500
296. Sphinctus190635563450045004500
297. Heian188904500450053904500
298. andeh187725272450045004500
299. SluckySeven186995199450045004500
300. yaniyogi186835183450045004500
301. FAI186345134450045004500
302. TheGreatLeon19186224500450045005122
303. Silent Panda184864986450045004500
304. LaserTG184334933450045004500
305. Locks180004500450045004500
306. kanata180004500450045004500
307. foxmccloudx180004500450045004500
308. bappy180004500450045004500
309. Ferris Beuller180004500450045004500
310. StaffGhost180004500450045004500
311. Whiplash180004500450045004500
312. Paul_Maes180004500450045004500
313. stylez.180004500450045004500
314. latortue180004500450045004500
315. juniorain180004500450045004500
316. VultuZ180004500450045004500
317. niarkaxe180004500450045004500
318. xanderex180004500450045004500
319. uhd180004500450045004500
320. lp__05180004500450045004500
321. KAMI.180004500450045004500
322. DivisionX180004500450045004500
323. KUN180004500450045004500
324. Onizuka180004500450045004500
325. StarkNebula180004500450045004500
326. Claptor180004500450045004500
327. Nox_fr180004500450045004500
328. fairyliar180004500450045004500
329. HJFE180004500450045004500
330. Antman180004500450045004500